Chair
Patrick Miles
Supervisor
Dane County WI
Vice Chair
Brett Rondeau
Supervisor
Bayfield County WI
Secretary
Jim Braughler
Supervisor
Jefferson County WI
Treasurer
Tom Wegner
Supervisor
Sheboygan County WI
Director
Clark Schroeder
Supervisor
Ashland County WI
Director
Peter Olson
Supervisor
Barron County WI
Director
Troy Streckenbach
County Executive
Brown County WI
Director
Todd Romenesko
County Administrator
Calumet County WI
Director
Roger Calkins
None
Chippewa County WI
Director
Ed Benter
Supervisor
Dodge County WI
Director
Bob Bultman
Supervisor
Door County WI
Director
Charlie Glazman
Supervisor
Douglas County WI
Director
Thomas Quinn
Supervisor
Dunn County WI
Director
James Dunning
Supervisor
Eau Claire County WI
Director
Allen Buechel
Director/Chair
Fond du Lac County WI
Director
Cindy Gretzinger
Supervisor
Forest County_ WI
Director
Harley Reabe
Supervisor
Green Lake County WI
Director
Bruce Paull
County Board Member
Iowa County WI
Director
Jim Kreuser
Supervisor
Kenosha County WI
Director
Hanz Breitenmoser
Supervisor
Lincoln County WI
Director
Bob Ziegelbauer
Supervisor
Manitowoc County WI
Director
David Baker
Board Supervisor
Marathon County WI
Director
Rick Polzin
County Board Member
Marinette County WI
Director
Sheldon Wasserman
Supervisor
Milwaukee County WI
Director
Dave Hintz
Supervisor
Oneida County WI
Director
Jeff Nooyen
None
Outagamie County WI
Director
Dave Larson
Supervisor
Ozaukee County WI
Director
Bob Kopisch
Supervisor
Price County WI
Director
Melissa Kaprelian
Supervisor
Racine County WI
Director
Mary Mawhinney
Supervisor
Rock County WI
Director
Stacey Hessel
Supervisor
Sawyer County WI
Director
Arlyn Tober
County Board Member
Shawano County- WI
Director
Mary Rae
Supervisor
Vernon County WI
Director
Stephen Smith
Supervisor
Washburn County WI
Director
Don Kriefall
Supervisor
Washington County WI
Director
Tim Dondlinger
Supervisor
Waukesha County WI
Director
Paul Decker
None
Waukesha County WI
Director
Duwayne Federwitz
Supervisor
Waupaca County WI
Director
Jon Doemel
County Executive
Winnebago County WI
Director
Adam Fischer
Supervisor
Wood County WI
Nominee Director
Ned Noel
Nominee Director
Green Tier Legacy
Nominee Director
Curt Witynski
Nominee Director
Leauge of WI Municipalities

Legal Counsel

Legal Counsel
Andrew T. Phillips
Legal Counsel
von Briesen & Roper
Legal Counsel
Andy Guzikowski
Legal Counsel
von Briesen & Roper